Bengerds Hallen/Bengerds Hallen

Mandag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00 U11P U11P  
16.15  1450.-  
16.30   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30U11D U11DU12D U12D  
17.45 1450.- 1450.-  
18.00  
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    

Benløse Hallen/Benløse Hallen

Mandag
1
2
3
4
19.00U14D U14D   
19.15 2000.-   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
20.15   
20.30   
20.45   
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    

Ringsted Sportcenter/Dansk Kabel TV Arena

Mandag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15SENE HLIG   
16.30 2300.-   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45   
18.00SENE D1DISENE D2DI  
18.15 2300.- 2300.-  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00SENE H2DISENE U18D  
20.15 2300.- 2300.-  
20.30  
20.45  
21.00  
21.15  
21.30    
21.45    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15SENE HLIG   
16.30 2300.-   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45   
18.00SENE D1DISENE D2DI  
18.15 2300.- 2300.-  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00SENE U18PU16P U16P  
20.15 2300.- 2200.-  
20.30  
20.45  
21.00  
21.15  
21.30    
21.45    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45U09D U09DU10D U10D  
16.00 1300.- 1300.-  
16.15  
16.30  
16.45  
17.00 U14P U14P  
17.15  2000.-  
17.30   
17.45   
18.00   
18.15    
18.30    
18.45U16P U16P   
19.00 2200.-   
19.15   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
21.30    
21.45    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15SENE HLIG   
16.30 2300.-   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45   
18.00SENE H2DISENE U18D  
18.15 2300.- 2300.-  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15SENE U18PU16P U16P  
19.30 2300.- 2200.-  
19.45  
20.00  
20.15  
20.30SENB HKVA   
20.45 2300.-   
21.00   
21.15   
21.30   
21.45   
Fredag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00SENE HLIG   
16.15 2300.-   
16.30   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45U14D U14D   
18.00 2000.-   
18.15   
18.30   
18.45   
19.00   
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
21.30    
21.45    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00U11D U11DU12D U12D  
10.15 1450.- 1450.-  
10.30  
10.45  
11.00  
11.15  
11.30  
11.45  
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
21.30    
21.45    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
7.00TLTMS TL   
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
21.30    
21.45    

Ringsted Sportcenter/Hal B

Mandag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00    
16.15U09P U09PU10P U10P  
16.30 1300.- 1300.-  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30U14P U14P   
17.45 2000.-   
18.00   
18.15   
18.30   
18.45   
19.00SENE H2DISENE U18D  
19.15 2300.- 2300.-  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00  
20.15  
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
15.45U09P U09PU10P U10P  
16.00 1300.- 1300.-  
16.15  
16.30  
16.45  
17.00U11D U11DU12D U12D  
17.15 1450.- 1450.-  
17.30  
17.45  
18.00  
18.15U14D U14D   
18.30 2000.-   
18.45   
19.00   
19.15   
19.30U16D U16D   
19.45 2200.-   
20.00   
20.15   
20.30   
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00 U12P U12P  
16.15  Venteliste  
16.30   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15U14P U14P   
17.30 2000.-   
17.45   
18.00   
18.15   
18.30U16D U16DSENE D1DISENE D2DI 
18.45 2200.- 2300.- 2300.- 
19.00 
19.15 
19.30 
19.45 
20.00   
20.15   
20.30   
20.45   
21.00   
21.15   
Fredag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00U11P U11P   
17.15 1450.-   
17.30   
17.45   
18.00   
18.15   
18.30   
18.45   
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    

Ringsted Sportcenter/Hal C

Mandag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
8.30 U09D U09DU10D U10D 
8.45  1300.- 1300.- 
9.00  
9.15  
9.30  
9.45  
Søndag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    

Ringsted Sportcenter/Løb/Styrke

Mandag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
0.00    

SØS Efterskole/Løb/Styrke

Mandag
1
2
3
0.00   
Tirsdag
1
2
3
0.00   
Onsdag
1
2
3
0.00   
Torsdag
1
2
3
0.00   
Fredag
1
2
3
0.00   
Lørdag
1
2
3
0.00   
Søndag
1
2
3
0.00   

SØS Efterskole/SØS Efterskole

Mandag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
0.00